FoilKrakenFoilKrakenSearch
Theresia Van Astrea

UE24BT: Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World-

Theresia Van Astrea UE24BT/REZ-1-036

Theresia Van Astrea is a Common card from UE24BT Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World-. A booster box holds about 3.4 copies on average. As of October 23, 2026 it sells for about $0.04 on TCGplayer.

Box odds
3.4 per box
Common

Market price (Normal)

$0.04

TCGplayer, as of October 23, 2026

PrintingMarketLowMid
Normal$0.04$0.01$0.15

How has the Theresia Van Astrea price changed?

Price history starts building from today. Check back in a few days to see the trend.

What does Theresia Van Astrea do?

Number
UE24BT/REZ-1-036
Rarity
Common
Type
Character

Theresia Van Astrea: quick answers

How much is Theresia Van Astrea worth?
About $0.04 on TCGplayer as of October 23, 2026.
How rare is Theresia Van Astrea?
A booster box holds about 3.4 copies on average.
Add this to your site

Free for shops, blogs and creators. Paste this code where you want it to appear. It updates every day.

Preview