FoilKrakenFoilKrakenSearch
Hahari Hanazono (072)

UE21BT: The 100 Girlfriends Who Really, Really, Really, Really, REALLY Love You

Hahari Hanazono (072) UE21BT/RLY-1-072

Hahari Hanazono (072) is a Uncommon card from UE21BT The 100 Girlfriends Who Really, Really, Really, Really, REALLY Love You. A booster box holds about 1.7 copies on average. As of October 23, 2026 it sells for about $0.27 on TCGplayer.

Box odds
1.7 per box
Uncommon

Market price (Normal)

$0.27

TCGplayer, as of October 23, 2026

PrintingMarketLowMid
Normal$0.27$0.10$0.27

How has the Hahari Hanazono (072) price changed?

Price history starts building from today. Check back in a few days to see the trend.

What does Hahari Hanazono (072) do?

Number
UE21BT/RLY-1-072
Rarity
Uncommon
Type
Character

[When Played] Return one other character on your field with 1 or less required energy to your hand. If you cannot, return this character to your hand.

Hahari Hanazono (072): quick answers

How much is Hahari Hanazono (072) worth?
About $0.27 on TCGplayer as of October 23, 2026.
How rare is Hahari Hanazono (072)?
A booster box holds about 1.7 copies on average.

All 16 Hahari Hanazono cards →

Add this to your site

Free for shops, blogs and creators. Paste this code where you want it to appear. It updates every day.

Preview