FoilKrakenFoilKrakenSearch
Armin Arlelt (076)

UE10BT: Attack on Titan

Armin Arlelt (076) UE10BT/AOT-1-076

Armin Arlelt (076) is a Uncommon card from UE10BT Attack on Titan. A booster box holds about 1.4 copies on average. As of October 23, 2026 it sells for about $0.14 on TCGplayer.

Box odds
1.4 per box
Uncommon

Market price (Normal)

$0.14

TCGplayer, as of October 23, 2026

PrintingMarketLowMid
Normal$0.14$0.04$0.17

How has the Armin Arlelt (076) price changed?

Price history starts building from today. Check back in a few days to see the trend.

What does Armin Arlelt (076) do?

Number
UE10BT/AOT-1-076
Rarity
Uncommon
Type
Character

[During Your Turn] When this character is returned to your hand from your field, you may place one red "Armin Arlelt" card with 1 required energy from your hand into your sideline. If you do, draw two cards, then place one card from your hand into your sideline.

Armin Arlelt (076): quick answers

How much is Armin Arlelt (076) worth?
About $0.14 on TCGplayer as of October 23, 2026.
How rare is Armin Arlelt (076)?
A booster box holds about 1.4 copies on average.
Which UE10BT/AOT-1-076 version is the most valuable?
Armin Arlelt (076) (U*) at $4.39. This version sells for $0.14.

All 23 Armin Arlelt cards →

Add this to your site

Free for shops, blogs and creators. Paste this code where you want it to appear. It updates every day.

Preview

Which UE10BT/AOT-1-076 version is the most valuable?