FoilKrakenFoilKrakenSearch
Non-Existent Memories

UE03BT: Jujutsu Kaisen

Non-Existent Memories UE03BT/JJK-1-097

Non-Existent Memories is a Common card from UE03BT Jujutsu Kaisen. A booster box holds about 3.4 copies on average. As of October 23, 2026 it sells for about $0.07 on TCGplayer.

Box odds
3.4 per box
Common

Market price (Normal)

$0.07

TCGplayer, as of October 23, 2026

PrintingMarketLowMid
Normal$0.07$0.01$0.10

How has the Non-Existent Memories price changed?

Price history starts building from today. Check back in a few days to see the trend.

What does Non-Existent Memories do?

Number
UE03BT/JJK-1-097
Rarity
Common
Type
Event

Choose up to one "Aoi Todo" and up to one character other than "Aoi Todo" on your field. They each gain 1000 BP until the end of the turn. If you chose two cards with this ability, give the chosen "Aoi Todo" [Impact (+1)] (Increase Impact damage by 1. If the card does not have Impact, it gains [Impact (1)]) until the end of the turn.

Non-Existent Memories: quick answers

How much is Non-Existent Memories worth?
About $0.07 on TCGplayer as of October 23, 2026.
How rare is Non-Existent Memories?
A booster box holds about 3.4 copies on average.
Add this to your site

Free for shops, blogs and creators. Paste this code where you want it to appear. It updates every day.

Preview