FoilKrakenFoilKrakenSearch
Ichigo Kurosaki (039) (Box Topper Foil)

UE01BT: BLEACH: Thousand-Year Blood War

Ichigo Kurosaki (039) (Box Topper Foil) UE01BT/BLC-1-039

Ichigo Kurosaki (039) (Box Topper Foil) is a Common card from UE01BT BLEACH: Thousand-Year Blood War. Only about 1 in 6 booster boxes has it: it's one of 6 cards sharing the “Box topper” pull. As of October 23, 2026 it sells for about $0.96 on TCGplayer.

Box odds
1 in 6 boxes
Box topper

Market price (Foil)

$0.96

TCGplayer, as of October 23, 2026

PrintingMarketLowMid
Foil$0.96$0.78$1.08

How has the Ichigo Kurosaki (039) (Box Topper Foil) price changed?

$0.97$0.97$0.96Oct 20Oct 22

What does Ichigo Kurosaki (039) (Box Topper Foil) do?

Number
UE01BT/BLC-1-039
Rarity
Common
Type
Character

Ichigo Kurosaki (039) (Box Topper Foil): quick answers

How much is Ichigo Kurosaki (039) (Box Topper Foil) worth?
About $0.96 on TCGplayer as of October 23, 2026.
How rare is Ichigo Kurosaki (039) (Box Topper Foil)?
Only about 1 in 6 booster boxes has it: it's one of 6 cards sharing the “Box topper” pull.
Which UE01BT/BLC-1-039 version is the most valuable?
This one: at $0.96 it's the most valuable UE01BT/BLC-1-039 version.

All 54 Ichigo Kurosaki cards →

Add this to your site

Free for shops, blogs and creators. Paste this code where you want it to appear. It updates every day.

Preview

Which UE01BT/BLC-1-039 version is the most valuable?